Historische Majestäten

Könige

1922 Willi Baldsiefen

1923 Leo Lieth

1924 August Röttgen

1925 Josef Eck

1926 Heinrich Lang

1927 Alois Lang

1928 Josef Brochhaus

1929 Bernhard Brochhaus

1930 August Röttgen

1931 Richard Bosbach, sen.

1932 Hugo Hamböcker

1933 Albert Hachenberg

1934 Josef Dörmbach

1935 Hugo Schmitz

1937 Robert Berghaus

1949 Josef Röttgen

1950 Vinzenz Stefer

1951 Paul Weiden

1952 Herbert Götz

1953 Leo Brochhaus

1954 Bernh. Wasserfuhr

1955 Josef Breidenbach

1956 Robert Berghaus

1957 Hermann Hachenberg

1958 Josef Feldhoff

1959 Adolph Wipperfeld

1960 Herm.Rottländer Pfr

1961 Josef Lieth

1962 Karl Emde

1963 Wilhelm Eck

1964 Albert Eck

1965 Franz Selbach

1966 Albert Eck

1967 Hugo Schmitz

1968 Bruno Schmitz

1969 Walter Wasserfuhr

1970 Andreas Lamsfuß

1971 Alfons Schmitz

1972 Manfred Heinrichs

1973 Willi Berghaus

1974 Robert Berghaus

1975 Heinz Braun

1976 Günter Stefer

1977 Lorenz Schmitz

1978 Dieter Röttgen

1979 Rudi Schmitz

1980 Walter Fuhrmann

1981 Felix Felder

1982 Werner Peter

1983 Gerd Berghaus

1984 Clemens Lieth

1985 Josef Wipperfeld

1986 Siegfried Schneppe

1987 Manfred Schumacher

1988 Klemens Braun

1989 Bernhard Schmitz

1990 Reiner Braun

1991 Michael Horst

1992 Rudolf Nitsch

1993 Jürgen Becker

1994 Karl F. Kasokat

1995 Michael Horst

1996 Herrmann J. Böhlefeld

1997 Theo Schmitz, Bech.Str.

1998 Siegfried Wipperfeld

1999 Hermann J Schmitz

2000 Dietmar Schmitz

2001 Roland Wasserfuhr

2002 Günter Radloff

2003 Klaus Becker, sen.

2004 Ulrich Bosbach

2005 Heinz Voßbrink

2006 Juris Nitsch

2007 Karl Heinz Bilstein

2008 Jürgen Becker

2009 Elmar Eck

2010 Georg Bücheler

2011 Rudi Nitsch, jun.

2012 Robert Nitsch

2013 Stephan Theunissen

2014 Thomas Theunissen

2015 Michael Ufer

2016 Thomas Materne

2017 Thomas Becker

 

Schülerprinzen

1976 Uli Bosbach

1977 Frank Büschel

1978 Karl-H. Blechmann

1979 Stefan Bosbach

1980 Norbert Becker

1981 Franz Kaiser

1982 Reiner Blechmann

1983 Klaus Stellberg

1984 Hans-J. Schätzmüller

1985 Matthias Schätzmüller

1986 Klaus Becker, jun.

1987 Torsten Hamböcker

1988 Alexander Lieth

1989 Frank Deising

1990 Oliver Röttgen

1991 Torsten Clever

1992 Jörg Gierse

1993 Holger Wieler

1994 Andre' Kunze

1995 Dirk Lamsfuß

1996 Thomas Goller

1997 Andreas Schneppe

1998 Christoph Richelshagen

1999 Thomas Böhlefeld

2000 Stefan Bücheler

2001 Christian Becker

2002 Florian Kremer

2003 Malte Offermann

2004 Mathias Schumacher

2005 Daniel Kremer

2006 Dennis Emmerich

2007 David Köser

2008 Steffen Lamsfuß

2009 Manuel Kürten

2010 Leo Hembach

2011 Robin Offermann

2012 Alexander Beul

2013 Lukas Theunissen

2014 Philip Blechmann

2015 Marco Becker

2016 Jonas Lennefer

2017 Simon Blechmann

Prinzen

1950 Herbert Borchardt

1951 Josef Feldhoff

1952 Walter Wasserfuhr

1953 Willi Arnold

1954 Leo Kürten

1955 Gerd Hoppe

1956 Heinz Blechmann

1957 Gerd Berghaus

1958 Karl-Heinz Lieth

1959 Theo Schmitz

1960 Bruno Theunissen

1961 Willi Berghaus

1962 Günter Müller

1963 Heinz Schmitz

1964 Johannes Wipperfeld

1965 Alfons Schmitz

1966 Hans-Werner Müller

1967 Heinz Braun

1968 Bernhard Schmitz

1969 Josef Raffelsiefen

1970 Hans-Josef Röttgen

1971 Hubert Lamsfuß

1972 Hubert Wipperfeld

1973 Reiner Stefer

1974 Heinz-Otto Goller

1975 Hermann-J. Boxberg

1976 Reiner Braun, Schneppen

1977 Elmar Eck

1978 Bernd Lamsfuß

1979 Manfred Kürten

1980 Uli Bosbach

1981 Reiner Wasserfuhr

1982 Friedhelm Lamsfuß

1983 Achim Wasserfuhr

1984 Stefan Kempf

1985 Dietmar Bosbach

1986 Franz-Josef Kürten

1987 Andreas Diegmann

1988 Thomas Becker

1989 Ralf Herold

1990 Hans-J. Schätzmüller

1991 Ulrich Feldhoff

1992 Ulrich Becker

1993 Torsten Hamböcker

1994 Thomas Theunissen

1995 Peter Diegmann

1996 Oliver Röttgen

1997 Mario Müller

1998 Jörg Gierse

1999 Frank Röttgen

2000 Frank Deising

2001 Michel Dörpinghaus

2002 Matthias Braun

2003 Christoph Richelshagen

2004 Frank Causemann

2005 Markus Wasserfuhr

2006 Sebastian Selbach

2007 Alexander Schmitz

2008 Tobias Röttgen

2009 Malte Offermann

2010 Jens Eck

2011 Mathias Schumacher

2012 Richard Kürten

2013 Maximilian Richter

2014 Jonas Stefer

2015  Leon Müller

2016 Michael Nitsch

2017 Florian Wipperfeld

 

U-12 Kinderprinzen

2011 Jonas Lennefer

2012 Kilian Zobel

2013 Matthias Brochhaus

2014 Janis Felder

2015 Enrico Sommariva

2016 Tobias Müller

2017 David Buchem